Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3A HUKUM SINGH MARKET PREM PALACE DPS ROAD NOIDA ATTA SECTOR 27 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC | ₹13.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹13.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC 19 PANT NAGAR CIVIL LINE GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 UDYAM UP 31 0011363 09AQUPP5801A1ZQ B R | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Make: hp
Model: HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC | ₹13.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹19,380
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9192533
GEM/2026/B/7416987
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W1002YC | 8443 | 10 pieces | 6,936 | 69,360 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | 8443 | 25 pieces | 6,541 | 163,525 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 87X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CF287XC | 8443 | 10 pieces | 36,580 | 365,800 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 89A BLACK LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE - CF289A | 8443 | 6 pieces | 18,645 | 111,870 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP Blk Contract LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1030XC | 8443 | 20 pieces | 25,680 | 513,600 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 130A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF350A | 8443 | 4 pieces | 7,075 | 28,300 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 130A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF351A | 8443 | 4 pieces | 7,300 | 29,200 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 130A Yellow Original LJ Toner Cartridge- CF352A | 8443 | 4 pieces | 7,300 | 29,200 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 130A Magenta Original LJ Toner Crtg - CF353A | 8443 | 4 pieces | 7,300 | 29,200 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
₹19,380
16 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687707888834.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9192533.pdf
GEM_BID
1775469178.pdf
OTHER
1775461913.pdf
OTHER
PQC_d46cf51d-ce4b-4937-92bf1775462651534_rituagarwal@pdilin.com.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775469178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1775461913.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
PQC_d46cf51d-ce4b-4937-92bf1775462651534_rituagarwal@pdilin.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].