Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,260
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) asper MHAQRs (Q2)
9825023
GEM/2026/B/7977277
Single Packet Bid
Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) as per MHA QRs
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) asper MHAQRs (Q2) | Chhater Pal Singh 244001,Officeof Divisional Quarter Master RPF Line South Railway Colony Moradabad 244001 | 126 | 60 days |
Sr.DFM/MB, DRM Office Complex, N.R., Moradabad, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager,moradabad)
₹50,260
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825023.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
qrstdsbodywarmcamera_system-for_raf-_11072023_2025-07-08-15-37-37_192d76ee38b96bb952db17bab2775ed2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.90 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
bodyspecs_56cf7f32-a0b7-4a5f-8a581788161442796_SRDMMMB.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .