Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,528Accepted-AOC | ₹3,528 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAMS TERRAMUD ENTERPRISE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 10 MM Metal | 1 | Cubic Meter | 776 ₹776 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 6 MM Metal | 1 | Cubic Meter | 917 ₹917 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Hard Mooram | 1 | Cubic Meter | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Stone Dust | 1 | Cubic Meter | 1,235 ₹1,235 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Palika Pandhurna
PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL MATERIALS TO BE USED IN THE WORKS TO BE CARRIED OUT UNDER THE PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT IN THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_521448_1
261/PWD/NP PANDHURNA/2026
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
240 days
Pandhurna
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
17 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 MM Metal | - | Cubic Meter | - | - |
| 2 | 6 MM Metal | - | Cubic Meter | - | - |
| 3 | Hard Mooram | - | Cubic Meter | - | - |
| 4 | Stone Dust | - | Cubic Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
rawmatereal072026_rawmatereal072026.doc
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
BOQ_628175.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].