Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,600
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
SE MM and Stores
RGTPP Khedar Hisar
Supply of APH seals to RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar
2026_HBC_534559_1
NIT No. 653/RGTPP/MM-I/TOE- 13454 dt. 09.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
RGTPP
As per PQR, refer tender documents in detail
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹8,600
Yes
3 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inside Radial Seal ( Cold ), Corten-A, Clockwise | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 2 | Outside Radial Seal ( Cold ), Corten-A, Clockwise | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 3 | Outside Radial Seal (Cold), Corten-A, Clockwise, | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 4 | Inside Radial Seal ( Cold ), Corten-A, Counter Clock-Wise | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 5 | Outside Radial Seal ( Cold ), Corten-A, Counter Clock-Wise | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 6 | Inside Radial seal (Hot ), Corten-A, Clockwise | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 7 | Outside Radial seal (Hot End) for Clockwise, Material- Corten-A, | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 8 | Inside Radial seal (Hot End) for Counter Clock-wise, Material- Corten-A, | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 9 | Outside Radial seal (Hot), Counter Clock-wise, Material- Corten-A, | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 10 | Bypass Seal for Cold End, Material : Corten-A, | 1 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.87 MB
NIT13454.pdf
Additional Documents • 4.85 MB
PQR13454.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
Techno13454.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
BOQ_613647.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
13454corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrigendum134454.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].