Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹28.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.8 LRejected-Finance VPO JAGRAM BASS TEHSIL BADHRA DISTT CH DADRI 127308 | JAGRAM BASS | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | 127308 | ₹33.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE JAGRAM BASS COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. L2 | THE DINOD RADHE KRISHNA CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | 583.64 | SQM | 50 ₹-29,182.2 Lowest | 80 ₹-46,691.52 |
Tender Value
₹29.8 L
EMD Value
₹59,659
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ANKIT VASHISHT
Municipal Council Rewari
Construction of CC Road from Sunder Ghodi Wale to Satpal Soni to Mahender Sharma to Mukesh Sharma and Gali No 5 to Bharawas Road and Shyam Goyal to Digvijay Pradhan to Sita Ram and Komal to Alka Punjabi to Surender Goyal and Sorab Sharma to Bhagwan
2026_HRY_536424_1
2026B67206BF 6C71 4CA9 91FE B828DB40BBDC295ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹59,659
Yes
17 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | 0.6 | SQM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_615539.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].