Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Atlas Copco Part No-1837031035
KIT MK5S TOUCH LPWA- No IO U
Atlas Copco Part No-2230501851 KIT MK5S UPGRADE
Service Charges For Installation Of MK 5 Controller
Wiring
Configuration And Commissioning
9835420
GEM/2026/B/7986372
Two Packet Bid
Atlas copco part No-1837031035, KIT MK5S TOUCH LPWA- no IO U,Atlas copco part No-2230501851 KIT MK5
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlas Copco Part No-1837031035, KIT MK5S TOUCH LPWA- No IO U | NR Sathiyavathi 603102,BHAVINIPFBR PLANT SITE KALPAKKAM | 1 | 84 days | |
| Atlas Copco Part No-2230501851 KIT MK5S UPGRADE | NR Sathiyavathi 603102,BHAVINIPFBR PLANT SITE KALPAKKAM | 1 | 84 days | |
| Service Charges For Installation Of MK 5 Controller, Wiring, Configuration And Commissioning | NR Sathiyavathi 603102,BHAVINIPFBR PLANT SITE KALPAKKAM | 1 | 84 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835420.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
10005108tc_2026-09-01-17-22-38_505a61399d0c8025e2a2e847d32df726.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
10005108tc_2026-09-01-17-23-38_6c548db45cfa85332ebfed5069e15c26.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
10005108tc_2026-09-01-17-24-45_1a3c76d1c5cb1cf6d0b841e8e6c03fb3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .