Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,903.20Qualified Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 | ₹10,903.20 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11,162.80Not Evaluated Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 | ₹11,162.80 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹11,682Not Evaluated Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Electrode Holder as per IS 2641 | ₹11,682 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Electrode Holderasper IS2641 (Q3)
9302117
GEM/2026/B/7515504
Single Packet Bid
Electrode Holder as per IS 2641
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrode Holderasper IS2641 (Q3) | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 22 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9302117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].