Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC VILL RAMCHANDRAPUR P O HIRAPUR P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | HIRAPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance VILL AILERUPOR P O P S RAGHUNATHGANJ DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742225 | RAGHUNATHGANJ | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742225 | ₹1.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹1.9 LRejected-Finance VILL RAJHATI P O RAJHAT BANDAR P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.9 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Pradhan
Rajhati-I GP Office
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM RAMCHANDRAPUR SHITALATALA TO ICDS CENTRE RAJBANSIPARA
2026_ZPHD_1010788_2
Raj-I/68 dt 19.01.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
RAMCHANDRAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹4,000
25 Aug 2026
20 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1cement concrete road | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM RAMCHANDRAPUR SHITALATALA TO ICDS CENTRE RAJBANSIPARA | 1 | Nos | 1,95,609 | ₹1,95,609 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2481834.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].