Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹8,747.34 · 37 Nos. | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹8,747.34 · 37 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,630
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Bellow Schunk make.
22253021
22253021
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹5,630
23 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :Bellow Schunk make part no. Best NR.1407 AW for bellow raised pantograph type WBL 22.0
Consignee AMM EMU MX, WR Maharashtra 37.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5538847.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5538833.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].