Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bearings for Deshaling Plant
9777001
GEM/2026/B/7935841
Two Packet Bid
Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102,Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| BEARING RLLR | - | - | - |
| 22220K | - | - | - |
| SPHRCL | - | - | - |
| DBL | - | - | - |
| 100MM | - | - | - |
| 22222K | - | - | - |
| 110MM | - | - | - |
| 22232K | - | - | - |
| 160MM | - | - | - |
| 22224K | - | - | - |
| 120MM | - | - | - |
| BEARING ID 170MM OD 280MM 23134K | - | - | - |
| BEARING ID 40MM OD 90MM 22308 | - | - | - |
| 22230K | - | - | - |
| 150MM | - | - | - |
| 270MM | - | - | - |
| ADOPTOR SLEEVE COMPLETE H3120 | - | - | - |
| SLEEVE ADAPTER H3122 | - | - | - |
| SLEEVE H3124 | - | - | - |
| SLEEVE H3132 | - | - | - |
| ADPTR SLV BRNG H3130 | - | - | - |
GM, NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Area Gm Bina)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9777001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
tps_all_items_not_on_gem_-_critical_2026-08-19-13-28-35_5ff8a531b924094613823e60e7646451.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-19-13-28-35_34509cb398e1ce50bb9284d4d90c237d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Bearing_A5_2bdbd967-f434-48c3-bcdb1787127520512_bina_mm.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .