Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
PUR
1 condition
Product registered with Railway Board Manufacturing firms are eligible.
9 conditions
NA
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions
VERY IMPORTANT:- PLEASE GIVE THE BRAND NAME, OWN/THIRD PARTY MANUFACTURING, MRP, HSN CODE OF THE PRODUCT, NAME AND ADDRESS OF AUTHORISED DISTRIBUTOR, PURCHASE ORDER COPY OF GOVERNMENT INSTITUTION
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
3 conditions
Payment Terms: No deviation from the Payment Terms stipulated in the tender is permitted.
Validity of Offer: No deviation from the offer validity period stipulated in the tender is permitted.
Delivery Period: No deviation from the Delivery Period stipulated in the tender is permitted.
1 location across Maharashtra · 30,980 Numbers total
ANTI - CANCER MEDICINES
H6261090
H6261090
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
2 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
16 items · 30,980 Numbers total
62417 - TAB AZATHIOPRINE 50 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 6000.00 Numbers |
| Total | 6,000 Numbers | |
10404 - TAB LETROZOLE 2.5 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 9000.00 Numbers |
| Total | 9,000 Numbers | |
63131 - TAB METHOTREXATE SOD 2.5 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 4500.00 Numbers |
| Total | 4,500 Numbers | |
12631 - TAB BICALUTAMIDE 50 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 1200.00 Numbers |
| Total | 1,200 Numbers | |
17768 - INJ TRASTUZUMAB 440 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 10.00 Numbers |
| Total | 10 Numbers | |
14084 - TAB IMATINIB 400 ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 900.00 Numbers |
| Total | 900 Numbers | |
12297 - CAPECITABINE 500 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 300.00 Numbers |
| Total | 300 Numbers | |
12364 - INJ ZOLEDRONIC ACID 4 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 30.00 Numbers |
| Total | 30 Numbers | |
91036 - INJ. PEMETREXED 500 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 30.00 Numbers |
| Total | 30 Numbers | |
62920 - CAP TAMOXIFEN CITRATE 10 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 3800.00 Numbers |
| Total | 3,800 Numbers | |
12998 - TAB PALBOCICLIB 125 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 750.00 Numbers |
| Total | 750 Numbers | |
12896 - TAB ANASTROZOLE 1 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 900.00 Numbers |
| Total | 900 Numbers | |
14103 - CAP LENALIDOMIDE 10 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 1500.00 Numbers |
| Total | 1,500 Numbers | |
17761 - TAB DASATANIB 50 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 900.00 Numbers |
| Total | 900 Numbers | |
17762 - TAB GEFTINIB 250 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 900.00 Numbers |
| Total | 900 Numbers | |
91058 - TAB ELTROMOPAG OLAMINE 25 MG ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR | Maharashtra | 260.00 Numbers |
| Total | 260 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5726459.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5726461.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5726460.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].