Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.2 L 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹19.2 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.9 L 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹19.9 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹21.0 L 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹21.0 L | L3 |
| 4 | L4₹22.0 L 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹22.0 L | L4 |
| 5 | L5₹22.1 L 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | 1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. | ₹22.1 L | L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s BHU DUTT SHARMA & ASSOCIATES L6 | RAVINDRA KASANA L1 | M/S V.P CONSTRUCTION CO. L5 | technocivil construction company L4 | AKSHAY SHUKLA L7 | SHANTANU TYAGI L2 | NKF INFRA L3 | MOHIT RAWAT L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil Work | - | - | -37.97 ₹22,69,689.49 | -47.44 ₹19,23,180.39 Lowest | -40 ₹22,11,511.08 | -39.99 ₹21,95,777.3 | -36.99 ₹23,05,547.87 | -45.75 ₹19,85,017.81 | -43 ₹20,96,251.99 | -28 ₹26,34,859.58 |
Tender Value
₹36.6 L
EMD Value
₹73,180
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE-Ghaziabad
9935635827
EE Ghaziabad-1, Hindan Air Force Ghaziabad
1 Certain Repair work in RAMT Building in Domestic area at AFS hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27. 2 Misc and Waterproofing Works at Roof in T-1 Billets at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad dg 2026-27. 3 Certain Repair Work in Guard Post at AFS Hindan Ghaziabad for AFDP dg 2026-27.
167019
70/EE/GD-1/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
3 days
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹73,180
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+70.pdf
document • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].