Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,960.43Admitted-Finance | ₹80,960.43 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GOPAL INFRASTRUCTURE L1 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L3 | Aim Construction And Supplier L2 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00INVITING RATES OF LEAKAGE REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||||
| 1.01 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 80 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 297 ₹297 Lowest | 428.88 ₹428.88 | 350 ₹350 | 445 ₹445 |
| 1.02 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 100 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 329 ₹329 Lowest | 528.88 ₹528.88 | 490 ₹490 | 499 ₹499 |
| 1.03 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 150 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 487 ₹487 Lowest | 778.88 ₹778.88 | 650 ₹650 | 739 ₹739 |
| 1.04 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 90 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 189 ₹189 Lowest | 508.88 ₹508.88 | 200 ₹200 | 490 ₹490 |
| 1.05 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 110 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 249 ₹249 | 588.88 ₹588.88 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 575 ₹575 |
| 1.06 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 160 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 389 ₹389 Lowest | 928.88 ₹928.88 | 390 ₹390 | 1,085 ₹1,085 |
| 1.07 | Plastic ring (size 80 mm ) for D- Joint of CI pipe (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 8.89 ₹8.89 Lowest | 22.88 ₹22.88 | 18 ₹18 | 30 ₹30 |
| 1.08 | Plastic ring (size 90 mm ) for D- Joint of HDPE pipe (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 11.9 ₹11.9 Lowest | 22.88 ₹22.88 | 18 ₹18 | 30 ₹30 |
| 1.09 | Plastic ring (size 100 mm ) for D- Joint of CI pipe (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 14.9 ₹14.9 Lowest | 32.88 ₹32.88 | 18 ₹18 | 35 ₹35 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
INVITING RATES OF LEAKAGE REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_518070_1
3663/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
240 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
4 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1INVITING RATES OF LEAKAGE REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 80 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 100 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | D- Joint for CI pipe (size 150 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 90 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 110 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | D- Joint for HDPE pipe (size 160 mm) Complete with rings And nut bolts of necessary size (As per ISI) | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.07 | Plastic ring (size 80 mm ) for D- Joint of CI pipe (As per ISI) | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.08 | Plastic ring (size 90 mm ) for D- Joint of HDPE pipe (As per ISI) | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.09 | Plastic ring (size 100 mm ) for D- Joint of CI pipe (As per ISI) | - | Each | 53 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
BOQ_624058.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].