Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,714
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
City Engineer
MBMC Head Office
Proposed Beautification of Foothpath from Building No. D-17 to Central Bank Sai Ganga Building Shantivihar in Ward No. 21 at Miraroad (E.) in M.B.M.C. Area. (Corporator Fund)
2026_MBMC_1333333_1
MBMC/PWD/Tender/27_06/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
MBMC
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
₹12,714
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Proposed Beautification of Foothpath from Building No. D-17 to Central Bank Sai Ganga Building Shantivihar in Ward No. 21 at Miraroad (E.) in M.B.M.C. Area. (Corporator Fund) | |||||
| 1.01 | Proposed Beautification of Foothpath from Building No. D-17 to Central Bank Sai Ganga Building Shantivihar in Ward No. 21 at Miraroad (E.) in M.B.M.C. Area. (Corporator Fund) | - | Nos | 12,71,392 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_2281482.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
6.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
SB6.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].