Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.8 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 02 NEW BASTI KURWAI VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH INDIA | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464001 | ₹40.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹41.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹51.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Kurwai
Nagar Parishad Kurwai
Construction of cc road and drain at ward no 01
2025_UAD_468053_1
2839
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
ward 01 Nagar Parishad kurwai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹39,000
14 Aug 2026
12 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
13 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
13 Dec 2025
Construction of cc road and drain at ward no 01
Construction of cc road and drain at ward no 01
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.01 MB
BOQ_550193.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].