Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.0 L
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 4:48 pmDue today
Department of Medical Education
The Chairman Tender Inviting Authority
8884488186
E-Tender For Supply of Disposables
DME/2026-27/IND2547
DME/2026-27/IND2547
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
Institute of Gastro Enterology Sciences and Organ Transplantation Bengaluru
3 documents required · 0 mandatory · 3 optional
Earnest Money Deposit (EMD)
EMD Those who have been exempted must upload a valid NSIC Certificate
Details of Earnest Money Deposited as per proforma given in Section IX
GST Registration Certificate
GST Filing Acknowledge
Latest GST payment receipt of Financial Year as per Annexure-I
Annual Turnover for the past 3 years as per Annexure -II
Balance Sheet for the last three Years
Profit and Loss account statement for the last Three years
Certificate of Incorporation of the bidder
Certificate Installation Certificate
Details of Manufacturing Unit
A List of Items Quoted in the tender along with the Brand / Make
Market Standing Certificate
Description Of ITEMS
No Conviction Certificate
WHO-GMP Certificate
Performance Certificate
Eighty Percent (80 percent) Performance Statement to be submitted by the Manufacturer as per proforma given in Annexure - XI
Proof of 80 Percent performance (Supply orders / invoice copies) to be submitted by the Manufacturer
End user certificate to be submitted by manufacturer
Forty Percentt (40 percent) Performance Statement to be submitted by the Manufacturer who have MSME as per proforma given in Annexure - XII
Proof of 40% performance (Supply orders / invoice copies) to be submitted by the Manufacturer who have MSME
End user certificate to be submitted by Manufacturer who have MSME
Thirty Percent 30% Performance statement to be submitted by dealer / authorized agent as per proforma given in Annexure XIII
Proof of 30% performance (Supply orders / invoice copies) to be submitted by dealer / authorized agent
Undertaking to print logogram and its enclosures
Format for submission of samples
Schedule for packing of ITEMS
Tender Offer Form Part - I
Declaration Form Part - II
Form of Authorization
FFS Technology Certificate
Barcoding Requirements
Affidavit
All Documents as per the ANNEXURE V of CHECKLIST OF DOCUMENTS TO BE SUBMITTED BY TENDERERS as to be uploaded in Order wise with Headings wise
₹500
₹3.0 L
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
WRAPPING SHEET 75X75-(RC7DM232)
WRAPING SHEET 120 X120-(RC7DM231)
WOUND MANAGER MEDIUM-(RC7DM230)
WOUND MANAGER LARGE-(RC7DM229)
WOUND MANAGER SMALL-(RC7DM228)
WIDE AREA FIXATION SILICON BASED ADHESIVE - NON WOVEN POLYESTER ROLL BREATHABLE MATERIAL FOR SECONDARY FIXATION, ATRAUMATIC REMOVAL PROPERTY FOR FRAGILE SKIN-(RC7DM227)
WIDE AREA FIXATION SILICON BASED ADHESIVE - NON WOVEN POLYESTER ROLL BREATHABLE MATERIAL FOR SECONDARY FIXATION, ATRAUMATIC REMOVAL PROPERTY FOR FRAGILE SKIN-(RC7DM226)
WEIGHING SCALE ADULT DIGITAL -(RC7DM225)
WATERPROOF POST OPERATIVE FILM DRESSING FOR POST SURGICAL WOUNDS and MINOR TRAUMA WOUNDS, BREATHABLE and SHOWER PROOF WITH WOUND CONTACT LAYER COATED WITH DACC TRCHNOLOGY - BACTERIAL BINDING TECHNOLOGY (SORBACT TECHNOLOGY)-(RC7DM224)
WATERPROOF POST OPERATIVE FILM DRESSING FOR POST SURGICAL WOUNDS and MINOR TRAUMA WOUNDS, BREATHABLE and SHOWER PROOF WITH WOUND CONTACT LAYER COATED WITH DACC TRCHNOLOGY - BACTERIAL BINDING TECHNOLOGY (SORBACT TECHNOLOGY)-(RC7DM223)
WATERPROOF POST OPERATIVE FILM DRESSING FOR POST SURGICAL WOUNDS and MINOR TRAUMA WOUNDS, BREATHABLE and SHOWER PROOF WITH WOUND CONTACT LAYER COATED WITH DACC TRCHNOLOGY - BACTERIAL BINDING TECHNOLOGY (SORBACT TECHNOLOGY)-(RC7DM222)
WATER BED MATTRESS-(RC7DM221)
VENTILATOR CIRUIT-(RC7DM220)
UROBAG-(RC7DM219)
ULTRASOUND JELLY ( 5 KG CAN)-(RC7DM218)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM COLOSTOMY BAG-(RC7DM217)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM COLOSTOMY BAG-(RC7DM216)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM COLOSTOMY BAG-(RC7DM215)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM COLOSTOMY BAG-(RC7DM214)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM BASE PLATE FLAT APERATURE WITH INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE.-(RC7DM213)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM BASE PLATE FLAT APERTURE WITH INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE.-(RC7DM212)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM 6 MM APERTURE CONVEX WITH INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE.-(RC7DM211)
TWO-PIECE SYSTEM 6 MM APERTURE CONVEX WITH INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE-(RC7DM210)
TWO (2) LUMEN ANTIMICROBIAL IMPRENGETED HEMODIALYSIS CATHEER-(RC7DM209)
TRANSPARENT SURGICAL WOUND DRESSING WITH (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT)-(RC7DM208)
TRANSLUCENT FOAM DRESSIGN WITH PROTECTIVE BARRIER FOR VIRUS, BACTERIA PROOF, SHOWER PROOF WITH PERFORATED SILICONE, CE,ISO, FDA APPROVED-(RC7DM207)
T-PICE RECOVERY -(RC7DM206)
TINCTURE BENZOIN-(RC7DM205)
THREE WAY STOP COCK WITH 50CM EXTENSION-(RC7DM204)
THREE WAY STOP COCK WITH 25CM EXTENSION-(RC7DM203)
THREE WAY STOP COCK WITH 200CM EXTENSION-(RC7DM202)
THREE WAY STOP COCK WITH 10CM EXTENSION-(RC7DM201)
THREE WAY STOP COCK WITH 100CM EXTENSION-(RC7DM200)
THREE WAY STOP COCK PLAIN -(RC7DM199)
T - TUBE -(RC7DM198)
T - TUBE -(RC7DM197)
T - TUBE -(RC7DM196)
T - TUBE -(RC7DM195)
SURGICAL SPIRIT 5 LTRS.-(RC7DM194)
SUCTION TIP DISPOSABLE-(RC7DM193)
STOCKINGS (MEDIUM)-(RC7DM192)
STOCKINGS (LARGE)-(RC7DM191)
STING FREE BARRIER SPRAY (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT)-(RC7DM190)
STETHOSCOPE ADULT -(RC7DM189)
STERILE USG PROBE COVER-(RC7DM188)
STERILE C ARM COVER-(RC7DM187)
STANDARAD TRIPLE HYDROCOLLOID FLEXIBLE TAPE COLLAR SKIN BARRIER/BASE PLATE WITH ELASTOMERIC POLYMERS, PLASTICISERS, TACKIFIERS CAPABLE OF TURTLENECKING EFFECT WITH AUDIBLE CLICK 57MM-(RC7DM186)
STANDARAD TRIPLE HYDROCOLLOID FLEXIBLE TAPE COLLAR SKIN BARRIER/BASE PLATE WITH ELASTOMERIC POLYMERS, PLASTICISERS, TACKIFIERS CAPABLE OF TURTLENECKING EFFECT WITH AUDIBLE CLICK 45MM-(RC7DM185)
STANDARAD OPAQUE DRAINABLE POUCH 12 (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT)(RC7DM184)
STANDARAD OPAQUE DRAINABLE POUCH 12 (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT) -(RC7DM183)
STAINLESS STEEL URINALS SS-(RC7DM182)
STAINLESS STEEL KIDNEY TRAY BIG -(RC7DM181)
STAINLESS STEEL DRESSING BINS SMALL .-(RC7DM180)
SPINAL NEEDLE WHITACARE 27G-(RC7DM179)
SPINAL NEEDLE WHITACARE 26G-(RC7DM178)
SPINAL NEEDLE WHITACARE 25G-(RC7DM177)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 27 G-(RC7DM176)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 26 G-(RC7DM175)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 25 G-(RC7DM174)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 23 G-(RC7DM173)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 22 G-(RC7DM172)
SPINAL NEEDLE QUINCKE 20 G-(RC7DM171)
SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE (BLEACH) -(RC7DM170)
SLEDINGER ARTERIAL CATHETER SET 20 G 8 CMS-(RC7DM169)
SLEDINGER ARTERIAL CATHETER SET 20 G 10 CMS-(RC7DM168)
SKIN BARRIER -(RC7DM167)
SILICON BASED NON ALCOHOLIC SKIN BARRIER SPRAY-(RC7DM166)
RYLES TUBE 12FG-(RC7DM165)
RUBBER SHEET (10 METERS ROLL)-(RC7DM164)
ROMO ADK 20 FG-(RC7DM163)
RESERVOIR BAGS-(RC7DM162)
RESERVOIR BAGS-(RC7DM161)
RESERVOIR BAGS-(RC7DM160)
RESERVOIR BAGS-(RC7DM159)
PROCTOSCOPE ADULT (STAINLESS STEEL) -(RC7DM158)
PRESSURE CONNECTING TUBE (Y TUBE) -(RC7DM157)
PRESSURE BAG-(RC7DM156)
PRESSURE BAG-(RC7DM155)
POVIDINE IODINE SOLUTION 10 PERCENTAGE-(RC7DM154)
PERPHERAL NERVE BLOCK NEEDLE 100 MM-(RC7DM153)
PERPHERAL NERVE BLOCK NEEDLE 100 MM-(RC7DM152)
PERINEAL DRAPE-(RC7DM151)
PATIENT RESTRAINER STRAP-(RC7DM150)
PATIENT PRE - OPERATIVE SKIN PREPARATION SOLUTION 26ML IN ONE - STEP STERILE APPLICATOR CONTAINER FOR SINGLE USE (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT)-(RC7DM149)
PATIENT PRE - OPERATIVE SKIN PREPARATION SOLUTION 10.5ML IN ONE - STEP STERILE APPLICATOR CONTAINER FOR SINGLE USE (Full Name and Specification As per IGOT TENDER DOCUMENT)-(RC7DM148)
OSTOMY POWDER-(RC7DM147)
OSTOMY PASTE-(RC7DM146)
OSTOMY BAG TAIL CLOSURE CLIP-(RC7DM145)
OSTOMY APPLIANCE BELT MEANT TO BE CONNECTED TO A 2 PIECE POUCH-(RC7DM144)
OROPHARYNGEAL AIRWAY, SEMI RIGID, CURVED PLASTIC TUBE, FLANGE SURFACE IS FERMANENTLY MARKED WITH TUBE SIZE / LENIN IN MM, BITE RESISTENT, PROXIMAL END STRAIGHT AND REINFORCED. (GUEDAL AIRWAY) SIZE 4-(RC7DM143)
OROPHARYNGEAL AIRWAY, SEMI RIGID, CURVED PLASTIC TUBE, FLANGE SURFACE IS FERMANENTLY MARKED WITH TUBE SIZE / LENIN IN MM, BITE RESISTENT, PROXIMAL END STRAIGHT AND REINFORCED. (GUEDAL AIRWAY) SIZE 3-(RC7DM142)
OROPHARYNGEAL AIRWAY, SEMI RIGID, CURVED PLASTIC TUBE, FLANGE SURFACE IS FERMANENTLY MARKED WITH TUBE SIZE / LENIN IN MM, BITE RESISTENT, PROXIMAL END STRAIGHT AND REINFORCED. (GUEDAL AIRWAY) SIZE 2-(RC7DM141)
OROPHARYNGEAL AIRWAY, SEMI RIGID, CURVED PLASTIC TUBE, FLANGE SURFACE IS FERMANENTLY MARKED WITH TUBE SIZE / LENIN IN MM, BITE RESISTENT, PROXIMAL END STRAIGHT AND REINFORCED. (GUEDAL AIRWAY) SIZE 1-(RC7DM140)
OROPHARYNGEAL AIRWAY, SEMI RIGID, CURVED PLASTIC TUBE, FLANGE SURFACE IS FERMANENTLY MARKED WITH TUBE SIZE / LENIN IN MM, BITE RESISTENT, PROXIMAL END STRAIGHT AND REINFORCED. (GUEDAL AIRWAY) SIZE 0-(RC7DM139)
ONE-PIECE 6 MM APERTURE CONVEX COLOSTOMY BAG WITH ATTACHED INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE.-(RC7DM138)
ONE-PIECE 6 MM APERTURE CONVEX COLOSTOMY BAG WITH ATTACHED INTEGRATED FLEX LINE BASE PLATE-(RC7DM137)
NRBM MASK-(RC7DM136)
NON-STICK DRESSING PAD 5X20CM WITH PLASTER -(RC7DM135)
NON-STICK DRESSING PAD 5X15CM WITH PLASTER -(RC7DM134)
NON-STICK DRESSING PAD 5X10CM WITH PLASTER -(RC7DM133)
NON-STICK DRESSING PAD 10X20CM -(RC7DM132)
NON-STICK DRESSING PAD 10X10CM -(RC7DM131)
NON STICK DRESSING PAD 5X25CM WITH PLASTER -(RC7DM130)
NELCATHETER-(RC7DM129)
NEBULIZER MASK-(RC7DM128)
N - 95 MASK ORIGINAL AS PER WHO (NOSH) GUIDELINES-(RC7DM127)
MULTI ENZYMETIC SOLUTION-(RC7DM126)
MUCUSE EXTRACTOR-(RC7DM125)
MOISTURE RESPONSIVE HIGH MVTR 3000G/24HRS at 37C FILM DRESS FOR CENTRAL LINE 7 X 6 CMS PORTED TEGADERM-(RC7DM124)
MOISTURE RESPONSIVE HIGH MVTR 3000G / 24HRS 37C FILM DRESS FOR CENTRAL LINE 9 X 12CMS PORTED TEGADERM-(RC7DM123)
MOISTURE RESPONSIVE HIGH MVTR 3000G / 24HRS 37C FILM DRESS FOR CENTRAL LINE 7 X 9 CMS PORTED TEGADERM-(RC7DM122)
MICROPOROUS POLYSACCHARIDE HEMOSPHERE HEMOSTAT IN POWDER FORM - PLANT BASED - 5 GRAM-(RC7DM121)
MICROPOROUS POLYSACCHARIDE HEMOSPHERE HEMOSTAT IN POWDER FORM - PLANT BASED - 3 GRAM-(RC7DM120)
MICROPORE 2 INCH-(RC7DM119)
MICROPORE 1 INCH-(RC7DM118)
MICROPORE 3 INCH -(RC7DM117)
MICROFIBRILLAR COLLAGEN HEMOSTAT 2.8 X 2.8 -(RC7DM116)
MICROFIBRILLAR COLLAGEN HEMOSTAT 1.4 X 2.8-(RC7DM115)
MICROFIBRILLAR COLLAGEN HEMOSTAT 1.4 X 1.4 -(RC7DM114)
MEDICAL C T FILMS-(RC7DM113)
MEASURING JAR SS-(RC7DM112)
LUERO LOCK SYRINGE 50 ML-(RC7DM111)
LIGNOCIANE GELLY-(RC7DM110)
LARYNGOSCOPE WITH BLADE SET-(RC7DM109)
L - CONNECTOR FOR VENTI CIRCUIT -(RC7DM108)
KIDNEY TRAY SMALL -(RC7DM107)
JACKSON REES CIRCUIT (PAEDIATRIC)-(RC7DM106)
IV SET MICRO-(RC7DM105)
INFLATABLE SILICON FACE MASK-(RC7DM104)
INFLATABLE SILICON FACE MASK-(RC7DM103)
INFLATABLE SILICON FACE MASK-(RC7DM102)
INFLATABLE SILICON FACE MASK-(RC7DM101)
INFLATABLE SILICON FACE MASK-(RC7DM100)
INFANT FEEDING TUBES-(RC7DM099)
INFANT FEEDING TUBES-(RC7DM098)
INFANT FEEDING TUBES-(RC7DM097)
ICU SLIPPERS (SHOE TYPE) SIZE 9,10 -(RC7DM096)
ICD CATHETOR TROCAR NO 28-(RC7DM095)
ICD CATHETOR TROCAR NO 26-(RC7DM094)
ICD CATHETOR TROCAR NO 24-(RC7DM093)
I.V CANNULA 24G-(RC7DM092)
I V FLOW REGULATOR-(RC7DM091)
HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 500 ML BOTTLE-(RC7DM090)
HYDROFIBER DRESSINGS WITH 1.2 percent W/W IMPREGNATED IONIC SILVER WITH EDTA & BEC, CE, ISO and FDA APPROVED 20 X 30 CM-(RC7DM089)
HYDROFIBER DRESSING WITH 1.2 percent IMPREGNATED IONIC SILVER WITH BROAD SPECTRUM BACTRICIDAL EFFICACY & GEL FORMING TECHNOLOGY, CE, ISO and FDA APPROVED 15 X 15 CM-(RC7DM088)
HEMODIALYSIS CATHETER (HD) THREE LUMEN ANTIMICROBIAL IMPRENGETED -(RC7DM087)
HEADRING GEL PAD -(RC7DM086)
HAND WASH SOLUTION 5LTR CAN-(RC7DM085)
GLUCOSE POWDER-(RC7DM084)
FORMALIN TABLETS 1 BOTTLE-(RC7DM083)
FORMALIN SOLUTIONS (5 LTR CAN)-(RC7DM082)
FORCEPS JAR -(RC7DM081)
FOLEYS CATHETER 14 FG-(RC7DM080)
EXAMINATION GLOVES-(RC7DM079)
EXAMINATION GLOVES-(RC7DM078)
ETO PACKING ROLLS 25CM X 200 METER-(RC7DM077)
ETO PACKING ROLLS 15CM X 200 METER-(RC7DM076)
ETHYL ALCHOHOL 500 ML BOTTLE-(RC7DM075)
ET TUBE CUFFED-(RC7DM074)
ET TUBE CUFFED-(RC7DM073)
EPIDURAL INFUSION PUMP-(RC7DM072)
EPIDURAL CATHETER 310 - 18G-(RC7DM071)
EPIDURAL CATHETER 310 - 16G-(RC7DM070)
ENDO BRONCHIL BLOCKER 9 FR -(RC7DM069)
ENDO BRONCHIL BLOCKER 8 FR -(RC7DM068)
ENDO BRONCHIL BLOCKER 7 FR -(RC7DM067)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM066)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM065)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM064)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM063)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM062)
ENDO BRONCHIAL TUBES WITH 3 SUCTION CATHETERS-(RC7DM061)
ELASTIC TAPE-(RC7DM060)
ELASTIC ADHESIVE PLASTER 10CM-(RC7DM059)
EIROX READY TO USE H2O2 FUMIGATION CHEMICAL-(RC7DM058)
ECG PAPER COMPATIBLE WITH MACHINE (PHILIPS TC 20)-(RC7DM057)
ECG LEADS (ELECTRODES)-(RC7DM056)
DRESSING PAD STERILE 15X20CM-(RC7DM055)
DRESSING PAD STERILE 10X15CM-(RC7DM054)
DRESSING PAD STERILE 10X10CM-(RC7DM053)
DOUBLE LUMEN CLOSED SUCTION SYSTEM FOR 72 HRS. WITH SWIVEL CONNECTOR WITH MDI ADAPTOR-(RC7DM052)
DISPOSABLE SYRINGES 50 ML WITH NEEDLE-(RC7DM051)
DISPOSABLE SYRINGES 5 ML WITH NEEDLE-(RC7DM050)
DISPOSABLE SYRINGES 20 ML WITH NEEDLE-(RC7DM049)
DISPOSABLE SYRINGES 10 ML WIT H NEEDLE-(RC7DM048)
DISPOSABLE SYRINGE 2 ML WITH NEEDLE-(RC7DM047)
DISPOSABLE SHOE COVER-(RC7DM046)
DISPOSABLE PLASTIC APRONS FOR O.T. SLEEVLESS-(RC7DM045)
DISPOSABLE O.T. GOWN UNSTERILE-(RC7DM044)
DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 24G 1 1/2 G-(RC7DM043)
DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 23G 1.5 inch-(RC7DM042)
DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 20G 1/2 G-(RC7DM041)
DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 18G 1 1/2 G-(RC7DM040)
DISPOSABLE BEDSPREAD 150 CM x 200 CM-(RC7DM039)
CVP LINE DOUBLE LUMEN 18G-(RC7DM038)
CVP LINE DOUBLE LUMEN 20G-(RC7DM037)
CVP CATHETER PAEDS DOUBLE LUMEN-(RC7DM036)
CVP CATHETER PAEDS TRIPLE LUMEN-(RC7DM035)
CT INJECTOR (DISPOSABLE) -(RC7DM034)
COMFEEL BARRIER CREAM-(RC7DM033)
CLOSED IV CATHETER SYSTEM 22G-(RC7DM032)
CLOSED IV CATHETER SYSTEM 18G-(RC7DM031)
CLOSE SUCCTION SET ROMO VAC 14 FR-(RC7DM030)
CLOSE SUCCTION SET ROMO VAC 12 FR-(RC7DM029)
CLEANING DISINFECTANT 5 LTR CAN-(RC7DM028)
CATHETERISATION KIT-(RC7DM027)
C ARM COVER-(RC7DM026)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM025)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM024)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM023)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM022)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM021)
BULBUS NEEDLE SS ROUND TIP-(RC7DM020)
BRAVA LUBRICATING DEODORANT-(RC7DM019)
BOWL SMALL -(RC7DM018)
BIG BOWL S.S -(RC7DM017)
BARIUM SULPHATE (400 GRAM PACK)-(RC7DM016)
BANDAGE THAN (20 METER PACK)-(RC7DM015)
BAIN CIRCUIT-(RC7DM014)
BAIN CIRCUIT-(RC7DM013)
B.P. BULB -(RC7DM012)
B.P. BLADDER & CUFF-(RC7DM011)
B.P. APPARATUS WITH STAND -(RC7DM010)
B.P. APPARATUS-(RC7DM009)
ASEPTO PUMP SYRINGE-(RC7DM008)
ARTHROSCOPIC COVER (USG PROBES) STERILE-(RC7DM007)
ARTERIAL TRANSDUCE SET-(RC7DM006)
ARTERIAL CANNULA 20G WITH FLOW SWITCH-(RC7DM005)
ARTERIAL CANNULA-(RC7DM004)
ADHESIVE REMOVER SPRAY -(RC7DM003)
ACETONE 500 ML BOTTLE-(RC7DM002)
ABG SYRINGE -(RC7DM001)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Disposable and Miscelleneous.pdf
Tender Document • 2.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].