Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,110Qualified 1743 46 BHAGIRATH PLACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹39,110 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹49,648Qualified | ₹49,648 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹56,298Qualified | ₹56,298 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹56,370Qualified H NO 1498 FIRST FLOOR GALI KHAL BEG FARSH KHANA MULTAN SEWA SAMITI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 04 0022481 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹56,370 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹56,590Qualified H NO 1292 25 JIVHALA PARK DEVAKATE COLONY ROAD JATH SANGLI MAHARASHTRA 416404 UDYAM MH 29 0022179 | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416404 | ₹56,590 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Electrical Goods
9466706
GEM/2026/B/7663101
Two Packet Bid
Thiner,Backtol Red,Glass Cloth,Industrial Heater,Bottle PVC,Gun Barrel cleaning,PVC Tape,PT Bulb
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
14 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thiner | Thiner 234 J Make Dr Back | 20 | LTR | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 2 | Backtol Red | Backtol Red MakeDrBack | 10 | LTR | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 3 | Glass Cloth | Glass Cloth 5mm | 1 | ROLL | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 4 | Industrial Heater | Industrial Heater1500 W U shap with heatsink | 12 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 5 | Bottle PVC | Bottle PVC Brush10 Long IS 840 | 6 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 6 | Gun Barrel cleaning | Gun Barrel cleaning brush 24 long IS384 | 6 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 7 | PVC Tape | PVC Tape 3 /4Make steel Grip IS7809 | 150 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
| 8 | PT Bulb | PT Bulb 100 Watt MakePhilips /Bajaj IS2596 | 100 | NOS | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9466706.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
electrical_goods_2026-06-14-13-19-17_55b738d073cc6eaf6a0d3609f8166322.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-14-13-19-17_e82c8201b46e4f92739717729e053b1a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].