Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.2 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 401 SURYANSH 9 SCHEME NO 94 NEAR BENGALI SQUARE RING ROAD INDORE 452016 | INDORE | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹81.2 L Quoted ₹68.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
Tender Value
₹68.9 L
EMD Value
₹68,889
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Chief General Manager
MPRRDA HO, 3rd Floor, Vikas Bhawan, Arera Hills, Bhopal
Repair / maintenance of the Rural Roads/CDs for five years, constructed under Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojna and other scheme- Post 15 Year Maintenance (BW)
2026_MPRRD_486289_4
MTN-372-Bw
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Dhar-2
Please refer Tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹11,800
₹68,889
1 Sept 2026
11 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Road/Bridge Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair & Maintenance of Rural Road under Package No.MP11FTN012(BW) (Offer Based on SSR issued by MPRRDA Effective from 01-01-2024.) as per detailed BOQ attached in Annex-II A | 1 | Nos | 68,88,872 | ₹68,88,872 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.47 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 6.80 MB
BOQ_576716.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Amendement-1_372-MTN.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].