Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
General Manager
9th Floor, TANSIDCO, Corporate Office, Guindy, Chennai-32
Internal and External Electrical Works
2026_TANSI_699069_1
CFC/24/2026/R2/COIR DINDIGUL - 14
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
120 days
15/2B, Kottaikaranpatty, Kanavaipatty
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹90,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electrification
Specifiction:
Internal and External Electrical Work
(Detailed specifications as per tender document) | 1 | Set | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_840363.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
14Electrification.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .