Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹27.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹37 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹39.5 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹39.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 CrAdmitted-Finance POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹1.9 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L4 | sai medicare L3 | CHAHAT MEDICAL AGE. L1 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | BRAND MEDICINE | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 39,00,000 ₹39,00,000 | 8,70,000 ₹8,70,000 | 6,00,000 ₹6,00,000 Lowest | 8,50,000 ₹8,50,000 |
| 2.00 | GENERIC MEDICINE | 1,50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 1,20,00,000 ₹1,20,00,000 | 22,72,500 ₹22,72,500 | 16,50,000 ₹16,50,000 Lowest | 21,00,000 ₹21,00,000 |
| 3.00 | SURGICAL ITEMS/ medical test | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 33,00,000 ₹33,00,000 | 8,08,000 ₹8,08,000 | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 Lowest | 7,50,000 ₹7,50,000 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
superintendent
sub jail gohad
Supply of Medicine and other material
2026_DGPCS_482307_1
330gohad/Medicine/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
365 days
Sub jail gohad
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹9,000
Sub jail gohad
12 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
BRAND MEDICINE
GENERIC MEDICINE
SURGICAL ITEMS/ medical test
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.58 MB
gohadfile13.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.56 MB
BOQ_566891.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].