Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.7 L
EMD Value
₹37,420
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Varun
Municipal Committee Rajound
Construction of parking shed , water tank and lying of sewerage line in office of municipal committee rajound.
2026_HRY_545017_1
202625C2CB56 0FB7 4435 89FD E52AE042A310309ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Rajound
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹37,420
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing self priming monoblock pump mini everest hp make crompton set complete work given head 20-60 meter discharge 4300-1600lph complete in all respect as per satisfaction of engineer in charge | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fixing of 50watt led floodlight with bracket outside on the wall as per specification and satisfactory report by engineer in charge | 2 | EACH | - | - |
| 3 | Providing and fixing of led tube light 40 watt complete including wires and connection as per specification and satisfactory report by engineer in charge | 4 | EACH | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_624572.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].