Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED 120 W Highway light with Complete fitting industrial type (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make)
Complete fitting LED highway luminaire-200W (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000036340
AC LED HIGH BAY LIGHT 120W
240V with Complete fitting (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000025039
120W
LED Street Light with Complete fitting (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 5000039354
200W LED HIGH BAY LIGHT with Complete fitting (Havells/CGL/Bajaj/Philips/Wipro Polycab/Halonix/Pyrotech/Surya Make) Material Code: 4000005613
9829257
GEM/2026/B/7980859
Two Packet Bid
SPARE1,SPARE2,SPARE3,SPARE4,SPARE5
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
80%
Dy CAO CFA and BO ATPS Anpara, Dy CAO CFA and BO ATPS Anpara, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam, Limited (UPRVUNL) Anpara,, (Dy Cao Cfa And Bo Atps Anpara)
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARE1 | As per material description | 35 | No | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 | |
| 2 | SPARE2 | As per material description | 50 | No | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 | |
| 3 | SPARE3 | As per material description | 50 | No | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 | |
| 4 | SPARE4 | As per material description | 50 | No | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 | |
| 5 | SPARE5 | As per material description | 15 | No | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829257.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-09-01-11-16-37_ae1460b804a6eb25a76cd23174c61cd3.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq__21750_2026-09-01-11-16-37_db65e095f475289e4bd99394c17fd25c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_f098c92a-b042-495d-b6ee1788241949702_ee.pd1dtps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .