Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR L1 |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,110
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Talen
Talen
Ward 06 evm 10 ke madhy gandhi chok me paver block nirman kary
2026_UAD_509495_1
680/gandhichokpaver/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Ward no.6
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,110
17 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Paver Block | |||||
| 1.01 | वार्ड क्रमांक 06 एवं 10 के मध्य गाँधी चोक में पेवर ब्लाक निर्माण कार्य | 1 | Nos | 8,10,857 | ₹8,10,857 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
Tfrom.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.23 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 1.14 MB
BOQ_614029.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].