Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.8 L
EMD Value
₹75,642
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Executive Engineer
Office the Executive Engineer, Postal Civil Division, Postal Staff Qtrs, Uppal, Hyderabad - 500 039
Repairs and Maintenance to the Bodhan PO Building under Nizamabad Dn
2026_DOP_924394_1
63/PCDH/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Bodan
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹75,642
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Contractor should quote %age Excess/ Less at per on total estimated cost | |||||
| 1.01 | Estimated Cost | - | EC | 37,82,123 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
TENDER63.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.40 MB
BOQ_971383.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].