Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
22 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer EM
Office Of The Executive Engineer Heavy Machinary Em Water Resource Div Sagar
Repair work of colony E and M Store Wall and Roof Work.
2025_WRD_423259_1
616/Dated 22.09.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
SAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,500
20 May 2026
13 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
22 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Vibhav Jain Created Date/Time: 27-Oct-2025 09:30 AM Tender Title: Repair work of colony E and M Store Wall and Roof Work. Tender ID: 2025_WRD_423259_1
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE ENGINEER E/M HEAVY MACHINERY WATER RESOURCES DIVISION SAGAR (M.P.)
Repair work of colony E&M Store Wall and Roof Work.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHREE RADHE CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1364414 419711.00 -16.59 350080.95 Three Lakh Fifty Thousand Eighty
2.00 ATHARVA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1366290 419711.00 -9.90 378159.61 Three Lakh Seventy Eight Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Nine
3.00 ARADHYA ASSOCIATE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1366281 419711.00 -9.80 378579.32 Three Lakh Seventy Eight Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE RADHE CONSTRUCTION(350080.95)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repair work of colony E and M Store Wall and Roof Work. Tender ID: 2025_WRD_423259_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE RADHE CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1364414) 350080.95 L1
2 ATHARVA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1366290) 378159.61 L2
3 ARADHYA ASSOCIATE (BID ID -1366281) 378579.32 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
423259.pdf
Tender Documents • 19.29 MB
BOQ_537676.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].