Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹20,000Accepted-AOC | ₹20,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹20,200Rejected-Finance | ₹20,200 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹20,300Rejected-Finance | ₹20,300 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
RENOVATION AND REPAIRING OF KACHHA DRAIN FROM BABLU MANDI HOUSE TO MANORANJAN HEMBRAM LAND AT KALUDI
2025_ZPHD_921524_2
3811
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Yes
29 Aug 2026
14 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 25-Dec-2025 05:48 PM Tender Title: RENOVATION AND REPAIRING OF KACHHA DRAIN FROM BABLU MANDI HOUSE TO MANORANJAN HEMBRAM LAND AT KALUDI Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: RENOVATION AND REPAIRING OF KACHHA DRAIN FROM BABLU MANDI HOUSE TO MANORANJAN HEMBRAM LAND AT KALUDI
Contract No: 3811/Rai/25 Dated 10.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 DHANESWAR SARDAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7264059 20000.000 -0.000 20000.000 Twenty Thousand
2.00 KASTURABHA GHOSH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7274461 20000.000 1.000 20200.000 Twenty Thousand Two Hundred
3.00 CHINMAY MASANTA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7273128 20000.000 1.500 20300.000 Twenty Thousand Three Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DHANESWAR SARDAR(20000.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: RENOVATION AND REPAIRING OF KACHHA DRAIN FROM BABLU MANDI HOUSE TO MANORANJAN HEMBRAM LAND AT KALUDI Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_921524_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DHANESWAR SARDAR (BID ID -7264059) 20000.000 L1
2 KASTURABHA GHOSH (BID ID -7274461) 20200.000 L2
3 CHINMAY MASANTA (BID ID -7273128) 20300.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].