Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.1 L Quoted ₹16.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹17,100
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
EE BDD No.2 Solapur
Repair work of C.C. Lining at Ch. 2/990 to 3/023 (Km. 3) and Ch. 10/870 to 10/910 (Km. 11) of Mohol Karamba Branch canal for the year 2025-26.
2025_CWRDP_1260783_2
E Tender Notice No.13 work 2 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Mohol
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,100
Yes
13 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Repair work of C.C. Lining at Ch. 2/990 to 3/023 (Km. 3) and Ch. 10/870 to 10/910 (Km.11) of Mohol Karamba Branch canal for the year 2025-26.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2183563.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Notice13Work2.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].