Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹24.0 LAccepted-Finance 20 D RUBY 2 COSMOS JEWELS GODBANDAR ROAD THANE WEST MUMBAI | ₹24.0 L | L 1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L 2₹24.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.6 L | L 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| 3 | L 3₹24.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.9 L | L 3 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| 4 | L 4₹26.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.5 L | L 4 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
| 5 | L 5₹26.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.8 L | L 5 | Rejected-Finance EMD Released |
Tender Value
₹31.6 L
EMD Value
₹31,576
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
City Engineer AMC
City Engineer AMC
Construction of CC road and Providing and fixing paving block and reparing of CC drain from Chaprashipura weekly market zone no. 2
2026_AMC_1293310_1
AMC/PWD/EE-1/02/2026 Date 06.04.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Amravati
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹31,576
2 Sept 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of CC road and Providing and fixing paving block and reparing of CC drain from Chaprashipura weekly market zone no. 2 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
BOQ_2222507.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
ScheduleB.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].