Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
KYOCERA MFD 3212 DRUM UNIT
KYOCERA MFD T4012 PRESSURE ROLLER
KYOCERA MFD 3212 PRESSURE ROLLER
KYOCERA MFD 3212 HEAT ROLLER
CANON IR 2224 MFD CLEANING BLADE
SHARP 20M22 HEAT ROLLER
SHARP 20M22 PRESSURE ROLLER
HP LASER JET M251 PRINTER TEFLON
9842662
GEM/2026/B/7992822
Two Packet Bid
KYOCERA MFD 3212 DRUM UNIT,KYOCERA MFD T4012 PRESSURE ROLLER,KYOCERA MFD 3212 PRESSURE ROLLER,KYOCE
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KYOCERA MFD 3212 DRUM UNIT | 1.7125 TYPE OEM DRUM UNIT
2.PAGE YIELD UP TO 6L | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 2 | KYOCERA MFD T4012 PRESSURE ROLLER | 1. MATERIAL HIGH TEMP SILICON
2. COATED WITH A NON-STICK LAYER | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | - |
| 3 | KYOCERA MFD 3212 PRESSURE ROLLER | 1. MATERIAL HIGH TEMP SILICON
2. COATED WITH A NON-STICK LAYER | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 4 | KYOCERA MFD 3212 HEAT ROLLER | 1. PART NO MK-4105
2. PAGE YIELD 50K TO 1.5L | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 5 | CANON IR 2224 MFD CLEANING BLADE | 1. MATERIAL CONDUCTIVE RUBBER
2. HARDNESS TYPICALLY BETWEEN 30 AND 90 SHORE A | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 6 | SHARP 20M22 HEAT ROLLER | 1. PART NO MK-4105
2. PAGE YIELD 50K TO 1.5L | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 7 | SHARP 20M22 PRESSURE ROLLER | 1. MATERIAL HIGH TEMP SILICON
2. COATED WITH A NON-STICK LAYER | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 | |
| 8 | HP LASER JET M251 PRINTER TEFLON | 1.HIGH MOLECULAR
2. A BROAD SERVICE TEMP | 1 | Nos | INDORE | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842662.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_2026-09-03-13-59-15_110d0368ac7bfc587744ac76aeb937d4.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-13-59-15_0545c42e4ba48865232601370f3290d0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_eb80eb7f-bdae-41b3-be4f1788424682203_pragatiiii08.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].