Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BB 306
9844317
GEM/2026/B/7994291
Two Packet Bid
WIRING HARNESS PARK BRAKE SWITCH,HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO 2,PIPE COMP HEATER,BRG BALL ID 35 OD 72 W 1
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WIRING HARNESS PARK BRAKE SWITCH | LV7/TATA 10601263 215454601608 WIRING HARNESS PARK BRAKE SWITCH | 12 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 2 | HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO 2 | LV7/MARUTI 10443093 36620M830M0 HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO 2 | 9 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 3 | PIPE COMP HEATER | LV7/MARUTI 10454807 17880M830A0 PIPE COMP HEATER | 12 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 4 | BRG BALL ID 35 OD 72 W 17 F 0245310 | LV7/STLN 10333418 F-0245310 BRG BALL ID 35 OD 72 W 17 F 0245310 | 26 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 5 | SPACER | LV7/MARUTI 10441387 82681M80100 SPACER | 12 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 6 | NUT PLAIN HEXAGON | LV7/STLN(VF) 10344311 5310-72-0471924 NUT PLAIN HEXAGON | 30 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 7 | PIPE LH FRONT RH REAR BR CH | LV7/STLN(VF) 10337066 B-4386020 PIPE LH FRONT RH REAR BR CH | 9 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 8 | ASSY PRESSURE VALVE CAP 7PSI | LV7/TATA 10484926 2527-5010-8242 ASSY PRESSURE VALVE CAP 7PSI | 27 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
| 9 | TUBE FUEL SUPPLY | LV7/TATA 10599298 278607989944 TUBE FUEL SUPPLY | 10 | Nos | JALANDHAR CITY | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844317.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
ts306_2026-09-03-16-40-45_e3cd1d93b2e5a7dd43090833ec7fa530.pdf
BOQ • 1.28 MB
boq_final_2026-09-03-16-40-45_54762537b3e521fb7ef1be81e175de65.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].