Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS
9821285
GEM/2026/B/7974188
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹7 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS | Irshad Ahmad 224229,Nagar Panchayat Kumarganj Ayodhya | 250 | 15 days |
BUYER, Nagar Panchayat Kumarganj, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Irshad Ahmad)
₹45,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .