Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹8,207
Closing Date
21 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Shrikant kate
Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Maintenance work of Tanki Bala Park Samadhiya Colony in Ward NO. 49. File No. 105/24X3/3
2024_UAD_358921_1
MPGMC/105/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Jankarya department
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,207
14 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2024
23 Aug 2024
23 Jul 2024
21 Aug 2024
7 Aug 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Shrikant Kate Created Date/Time: 11-Sep-2024 04:34 PM Tender Title: Maintenance work of Tanki Bala Park Samadhiya Colony in Ward NO. 49. File No. 105/24X3/3 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_358921_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Gwalior Municipal Corporation
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRATIBHA CONSTRUCTIONS(GSTN-NA)--1082458 1094299.300 -2.100 1071319.015 Ten Lakh Seventy One Thousand Three Hundred and Ninteen
2.00 NITIN KUSHWAH(GSTN-NA)--1082736 1094299.300 -1.500 1077884.811 Ten Lakh Seventy Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Eighty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PRATIBHA CONSTRUCTIONS(1071319.015)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Maintenance work of Tanki Bala Park Samadhiya Colony in Ward NO. 49. File No. 105/24X3/3 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_358921_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PRATIBHA CONSTRUCTIONS 1071319.015 L1
2 NITIN KUSHWAH 1077884.811 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].