Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,200
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Director, HRI, Prayagraj
HRI, Chhatnag Road Jhunsi, Prayagraj
SITC of submersible pump in Pump house at HRI, Prayagraj
2026_HRI_922016_2
HRI/21/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
30 days
HRI, Chhatnag Road, Jhunsi
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹2,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SITC of 5.0 HP Submersible Pump with some modification in pipeline as required i.e. cutting, welding, replacement of accessories (socket, bend etc.). | 1 | Job | 50,740 | ₹50,740 |
| 2 | SITC of 7.5 HP Submersible Pump with some modification in pipeline as required i.e. cutting, welding, replacement of accessories (socket, bend etc.). . | 1 | Job | 57,466 | ₹57,466 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.69 MB
BOQ_971561.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .