Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cotton Pugree cloth (UP) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9776522
GEM/2026/B/7935418
Two Packet Bid
Cotton Pugree cloth (UP)
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹90 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cotton Pugree cloth (UP) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sohrab Alam 208004,Mirpur Cantonment, Kanpur Nagar 208004 | 28,117 | 60 days |
ADG, UP Police Headquarters, Signature Building, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow U.P. 226002, (Adg Phq)
₹22,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776522.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
cotton_pugree_cloth_2023-10-06-11-59-29_5dc8683ad4b3be83d74609184f56cb62.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.73 MB
khakipugre_fdb34613-b1c5-40de-b0141787124768446_jbpandit.rao@ips.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .