Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹70.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹70.2 L | H1 | Rejected-Finance H1 so bid rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Deepak Thakur H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Lease of Shop No. 20 on the 1st floor of the complex located on New Bail Bazar PG College Road, Chhindwara | 1 | Nos | 70,21,000 ₹70,21,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner
Office of The Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Lease of Shop No. 20 on the 1st floor of the complex located on New Bail Bazar PG College Road, Chhindwara
2024_UAD_383732_2
4553 Dated 21/11/2024
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Lump-sum
90 days
Office of The Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
as per tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹70,000
13 Aug 2026
28 Feb 2025
17 Mar 2025
28 Feb 2025
14 Mar 2025
3 Mar 2025
Lease of Shop No. 20 on the 1st floor of the complex located on New Bail Bazar PG College Road, Chhindwara
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].