Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,620
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
As Per NIT
Providing treated water supply connection from kiosk building to security cum reception building and green shade net for nursery at HSFC, Devanahalli
HSFC/CMG/MM/C/180/2026-27 Dt: 27.08.2026::01
HSFC/CMG/MM/C/180/2026-27 Dt: 27.08.2026
Open Tender
Works
BANGALORE-HSFC-001
₹0
₹6,620
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
01NitBilingual180.pdf
pdf • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].