Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 2 | ₹806 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 2 | ₹640 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 2 | ₹320 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 2 | ₹1,056 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 2 | ₹5.6 L |
Tender Value
₹91,375
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF ELECTRICAL MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS
9531857
GEM/2026/B/7720904
Two Packet Bid
Motor cooling Fan K.E. 5 H.P.,Motor cooling Fan K.E. 15 H.P.,Motor cooling Fan K.E. PVC 20 H.P.,Mot
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Motor cooling Fan K.E. 5 H.P. | Motor cooling Fan K.E. (PVC) 5 H.P. | 13 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 2 | Motor cooling Fan K.E. 15 H.P. | Motor cooling Fan K.E. (PVC) 15 H.P. | 4 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 3 | Motor cooling Fan K.E. PVC 20 H.P. | Motor cooling Fan K.E. (PVC) 20 H.P. | 2 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 4 | Motor cooling Fan A.C. Motor 10 HP | Motor cooling Fan A.C. Motor 10 HP | 12 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 5 | Combination insulating plier 8inch | Combination insulating plier 8inch | 12 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 6 | Screw Driver 12inch | Screw Driver 12inch | 10 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 7 | Screw Driver 8inch | Screw Driver 8inch | 10 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 8 | Blade for exhaust fan 24 inch GEC make | Blade for exhaust fan 24inch GEC make | 10 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
| 9 | Fuse link NS 10 Amp | Fuse link NS 10 Amp | 12 | Nos | Hasan Agha Reverse And Forward Power 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 Diode | 365 |
| 10 | Reverse and Forward Power Diode | Reverse and Forward Power Diode | 9 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 GST 09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Contactno-9452028644,7985804745 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9531857.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
electrical_misc_2026-06-29-12-34-57_3fd6d6c7a74e41dcc49d7ba6a5167fb8.pdf
BOQ • 0.59 MB
boq_format_2026-06-29-12-34-57_293263e99053a39ab474af41297a67dd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_470b1759-50fd-4cee-85171782717325220_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].