Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.51% | ₹12.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.99% | ₹13.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹13.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,362
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
ENGINEERING DEPT. HEAD OFFICE NEW BUILDING INFRONT TULSI NAGAR BMC BHOPAL
CONST.OF CC ROAD FROM RAJKUMAR HOUSE TO AMZAT AND LUCKEY TO SAURAV HOUSE AND GUPTA HOUSE TO SHAHIL KIRANA AND SHIV MANDIR AT PIPALIYA PENDE KHA W-57 Z-14 SECOND CALL
2026_UAD_512435_2
2026200662
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
CONST.OF CC ROAD FROM RAJKUMAR HOUSE TO AMZAT AND
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,362
31 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST.OF CC ROAD FROM RAJKUMAR HOUSE TO AMZAT AND LUCKEY TO SAURAV HOUSE AND GUPTA HOUSE TO SHAHIL KIRANA AND SHIV MANDIR AT PIPALIYA PENDE KHA W-57 Z-14 SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST.OF CC ROAD FROM RAJKUMAR HOUSE TO AMZAT AND LUCKEY TO SAURAV HOUSE AND GUPTA HOUSE TO SHAHIL KIRANA AND SHIV MANDIR AT PIPALIYA PENDE KHA W-57 Z-14 SECOND CALL | - | job | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tende662.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2026200662bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_625426.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].