Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,200
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
Superintending Engineer
E.U.D.C.-1, 57, George Town, Prayagraj
Refer to Tender Description
2026_PVVNV_1173811_2
14/SE/EUDC-I-PRA/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Lump-sum
180 days
EUDC-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Account Number-0012002100504911
₹7,200
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 dsåohå lhåVhå ihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks fo|qr Hk.Mkj [k.M] uSuh] ç;kxjkt ls fu/kkZfjr dk;ZLFky ij igqapkuk ,oa mrkjh x;h {kfrxzLr lhåVhå] ihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks okil Hk.Mkj [k.M uSuh rd igqpkus dk dk;ZA {kfrxzLr lhåVhåihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks dusD'ku [kksydj mrkjuk ,oa u;s lhåVhå] ihåVhå lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks LFkkfir djds 11 dsåohå ykbu ls tksMuk ,oa vU; lEcfU/kr dk;ZA lqjf{kr rjhds ls lkeku dh yksfMax vkSj vuyksfMax vkfn dk;Z ds vUrxZr gSA nwjh 0&25 fdåehå | 60 | Job | 365 | ₹21,900 |
| 2 | 33 dsåohå lhåVhå ihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks fo|qr Hk.Mkj [k.M] uSuh] ç;kxjkt ls fu/kkZfjr dk;ZLFky ij igqpkuk ,oa mrkjh x;h {kfrxzLr lhåVhå] ihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks okil Hk.Mkj [k.M uSuh rd igqapkus dk dk;ZA {kfrxzLr lhåVhåihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks dusD'ku [kksydj mrkjuk ,oa u;s lhåVhå] ihåVhå@lhåohåVhå ;wfuV dks LFkkfir djds 33 dsåohå ykbu ls tksMuk ,oa vU; lEcfU/kr dk;ZA lqjf{kr rjhds ls lkeku dh yksfMax vkSj vuyksfMax vkfn dk;Z ds vUrxZr gSA nwjh 0&25 fdåehå | 5 | Job | 365 | ₹1,825 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
T-No-14 CT PT Installation.docx
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
BOQ_2218936.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .