Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ramesh Meena
SE Cum PM WCDC Sikar, Zila Parishad Sikar, Sikar
Nara lekhan and wall painting work under PMKSY 2.0 area Block Dhod
WSC2627WSLB00005
NIT 03/2026-27 Nara Lekhan
Limited Bidding
Painting Work
Sikar
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSLB00005-bid-880.pdf
Bid Document • 1.17 MB
WSC2627WSLB00005-nib-869.pdf
NIB • 1.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].