Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LQualified | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.3 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹9.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.4 LQualified | ₹9.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF BOILER NO 06 Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9487610
GEM/2026/B/7681702
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF BOILER NO 06
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF BOILER NO 06 Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487610.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781776586.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781776602.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1781776605.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1781776614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
1781776632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
BOILER06_70654697-7e72-4758-86341781776722526_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].