Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,202
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
ASANSOL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Construction of toilet at Gandhi kuya, dhurub danga at ward no 76 booth no 170
2026_MAD_5012804_6
ET-117/ PW/Eng/APAS/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
90 days
ASANSOL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹8,202
10 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
6.pdf
Additional Documents • 4.11 MB
BOQ_5076668.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].