Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-Finance RAMSAHAY MARG NAGDA DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | NAGDA | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456335 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate Is Low |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Is High |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,711
Closing Date
16 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAHATGARH
Ward 06
Construction Of Cc Road Rahup Thekedar House To Navav Dukaandar In Ward 09 under The Nagar Parishad Rahatgarh
2024_UAD_361149_1
560
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Rahatgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,711
11 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2024
20 Aug 2024
1 Aug 2024
16 Aug 2024
1 Aug 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].