Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.4 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.0 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM)
Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.5 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM)
Procurement of AE-868Sheets (3.0 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM)
Procurement of AE868Sheets (0.5 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM)
9825959
GEM/2026/B/7978067
Two Packet Bid
Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.0 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM),Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.5 x 1000 x
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.0 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM) | HYDERABAD | 250 | 270 days | |
| Procurement of AE-868Sheets (1.5 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM) | HYDERABAD | 250 | 270 days | |
| Procurement of AE-868Sheets (3.0 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM) | HYDERABAD | 250 | 270 days | |
| Procurement of AE868Sheets (0.5 x 1000 x 1000 - 2000MM) | HYDERABAD | 250 | 270 days |
The Director, Defence Research And Development Laboratory (DRDL), Department of Defence Research & Development,, Ministry of Defence, Programme PJ-10, Kanchanbagh, Hyderabad – 500058, (Drdl)
₹7.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825959.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
01591specs_2026-08-31-13-21-05_24748651f91ff2591c2e1d05f0f07a67.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
01591specs_2026-08-31-13-31-35_fd9c83d74b1f22199e26dc4fadc56ded.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
01591specs_2026-08-31-13-33-24_885e948594c6fdb6aeb18b52627bedf8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
01591specs_2026-08-31-13-19-20_f194e306f2d3f4959393c8a0d322225b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
TC_4570e520-a722-4df9-86581788168759884_sachin_pj10.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .