Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.3 LAccepted-AOC 3 83 SIDCO OPP THELICHATTHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹23.3 L Quoted ₹582.92 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹584.44Rejected-AOC 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹584.44 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 4 258 EARIKKARAI THOTTAM ERUMAPALAYAM SALEM 636015 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636015 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Satisfied EMD,Not Satified BQR condition |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri vinayagaa and co L2 | SANTHI ENGINEERING WORKS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm | 1 | NO | 495.29 ₹584.44 | 494 ₹582.92 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹22 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer/CEDC/ North/ Cbe
O/o. Superintending Engineer,Tatabad CEDC/North, Coimbatore -12
procurement of 4000 Nos LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm.
2026_EB_643353_1
Enq No.48/2025-26 dt 13.01.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
coimbatore north
please ref tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹22,000
Yes
1 Jun 2026
13 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026 - 27 Jan 2026
LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_770852.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].