Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Suresh Vishnoi
panchayat samiti bhinmal, panchayat samiti bhinmal, Jalore
open gymm installation gp karda
ZJR2627GSLB00108
ref 139 dt 24-04-2026
Limited Bidding
Zym Instruments
Jalore
24 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627GSLB00108-nib-22334.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].