Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of General Consumable for Maintenance
9784185
GEM/2026/B/7942244
Single Packet Bid
CM030000000000002,CM030000000000090,CM030000000000229,CM030000000000250,CM030000000000849,CE0209070
Peddapalli, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CM030000000000002 | OIL STONE 6X2X1IN as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 70 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 2 | CM030000000000090 | MARKINE CLOTH as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 1,700 | MTR | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 3 | CM030000000000229 | MASKING TAPE 2IN as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 385 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 4 | CM030000000000250 | Blue Matching Paste as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 100 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 5 | CM030000000000849 | GAUGE POINTER PULLER as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 5 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 6 | CE020907050040273 | HEX BOLT M8X25 SS 2N2W as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 560 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 7 | CP011703020000001 | Epoxy Paint as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 25 | L | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 8 | CP011703010000001 | Epoxy Paint as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 5 | L | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 9 | CE020907050040289 | HEX BOLT as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 500 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
| 10 | CE020907050040280 | HEX BOLT as per Technical Specs and ATC Docs | 825 | NOS | Ritesh Kumar Thakur 505210,Ramagundam Fertilizers, RFCL Fertilizers City, RFCL Plant, Ramagundam Peddapalli, Telangana | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784185.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
technical_document_2026-08-20-15-32-25_70032361c09ec0d11d3bf77fb690a825.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-08-20-15-32-25_0f61ebb3015226037b16776f27510b79.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_01350a8a-7d86-4c1b-a9051788347074582_basudev_sethi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .