Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹1,974 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹2,430 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹6,297.50 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | SREE BALAJI MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS | 1 | ₹742.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 8 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹315 |
Tender Value
₹99,194
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9338742
GEM/2026/B/7548597
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 33 Ketamine HCl 50 mg ml 2ml Inj,D CFA RE 33 Epinephrine 1 10000 1 mg in 10 ml PFS of 10 m
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 33 Ketamine HCl 50 mg ml 2ml Inj | Ketamine HCl 50 mg/ml, 2ml Inj | 105 | Amp | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 33 Epinephrine 1 10000 1 mg in 10 ml PFS of 10 ml Inj | Epinephrine 1 10000 1 mg in 10 ml PFS of 10 ml Inj | 15 | PFS | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 33 Diclofenac 75 mg ml Inj 1 ml Amp | Diclofenac 75 mg/ml Inj, 1 ml Amp | 900 | Amp | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 33 Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg/ml, 2 ml Inj | 550 | Amp | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 33 Levodopa CR 250mg Tab | Levodopa CR 250mg Tab | 150 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 33 Ethamsylate 250 mg Tab | Ethamsylate 250 mg, Tab | 270 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 33 Verapamil 5 mg 2 ml Inj | Verapamil 5 mg, 2 ml Inj | 36 | Amp Vial | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 33 Metoprolol XL 25mg Tab | Metoprolol XL 25mg Tab | 700 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 9 | D CFA RE 33 Ramipiril 5 mg Hydrochlorothiazide 12 DOT 5 mg Tab | Ramipiril 5 mg +Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg Tab | 1,050 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 33 Anticaries Fluoride Gel containing sodium fluoride Stannous Fluoride bott Tube of 120 150 ml or gm | Anticaries Fluoride Gel containing sodium fluoride/Stannous Fluoride bott/Tube of 120-150 ml or gm | 30 | Bott Tube | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9338742.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
item_specification_2026-05-16-11-10-46_a3a2fca00a25cf4a1e55421dcbd1421e.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-16-11-10-46_b1ad7441fb5e6bcee9c07ebcad36971b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1778910293.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_e60b98bd-0ed7-47b1-94e81778910468418_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].