Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Flaps for Pneumatic Tyres and Tubes (V2) Conforming to IS 9168 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9834925
GEM/2026/B/7985941
Two Packet Bid
Flaps for Pneumatic Tyres and Tubes (V2) Conforming to IS 9168
Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flaps for Pneumatic Tyres and Tubes (V2) Conforming to IS 9168 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Upalkant Kumar 345001,Locust Circle Office, Behind BSN Loffice, Jaisalmer | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834925.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .