Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹74,424
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS KOLAR EXPENDABLE
9835373
GEM/2026/B/7986330
Two Packet Bid
METOPROLOLEXTENDED RELEASE 50 MG TAB,CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARAFFIN 170ML SYP,PREGABALIN 75MG Plus METHY
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METOPROLOLEXTENDED RELEASE 50 MG TAB | 5,000 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 2 | CREMAFFIN LIQUID PARAFFIN 170ML SYP | 100 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 3 | PREGABALIN 75MG Plus METHYLCOBALAMIN 1500MG TAB | 4,500 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 4 | PANCREATIC ENZYME SUPPLEMENT WITH LIPASE CONTENT OF 25000 UNITS | 500 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 5 | THYROXINE 50 MCG TAB | 2,000 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 6 | SYP LACTULOSE 200 ML BOTT | 70 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 7 | FENOFIBRATE 160MG TAB | 1,000 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 8 | GLOVES SIZE 6.5 POWDERED | 200 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 9 | GLOVES SIZE 7 POWDERED | 200 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 10 | CAPSAICIN GEL TUBE OF 20 GM | 150 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835373.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
kaagaz_20260902_111937816553_2026-09-02-11-34-18_7a35cdb3fe0a9700ed25480144061db7.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file-39_2026-09-02-11-34-18_93fb7800bbbd207f4f17ca4382576592.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .